Pipec.Ru - Info pipec.ru

pipec.ru receives about 7,950 unique visitors and 99,375 (12.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $63.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $39,687.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pipec.ru is ranked number 48,645 in the world and 0.00159% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt, 05, 65931, Germany and links to network IP address 5.187.1.67.
SEMrush

How popular is pipec.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
238,500
Daily Pageviews:
99,375 (12.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
48,645 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00159% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 44.0%23.5%7810
Bulgaria 20.8%54.0%583
Belarus 11.0%8.1%2025
Ukraine 10.8%6.8%5712
Israel 2.3%1.8%8937
Lithuania 1.9%2.3%3938
Romania 1.4%0.9%20817

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pipec.ru
89.96%96.83%16
i.pipec.ru
23.48%3.17%2.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush pipec.ru
Domain:
  pipec.ru
Rank:
  1,356,320
Organic Keywords:
  101
Organic Traffic:
  209
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
144
Total Backlinks:
  167,330
Follow Links:
  58,745
Nofollow Links:
  108,585
Referring Domains:
  195
Referring IPs:
  202

How socially engaged is pipec.ru?

Facebook:
  34
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  104
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pipec.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$39,687.23
Daily Revenue:
$63.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,908.00
Yearly Revenue:
$23,214.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pipec.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.187.1.67
ASN:
AS44066 
ISP:
First Colo GmbH 
Server Location:
Frankfurt
05
65931
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 5.187.1.67

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pipec.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1140 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d.uuidksinc.net/match/52/PownrXeaD9dc (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20160425/13593937056257_0.gif (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20160425/600px/30970278366170_673_1000.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20160425/600px/34838950167537_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20160425/600px/90076256733129_5rta4tfrfl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/01/2f49b-ox-ug-eti-nogki.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/01/a5012-ei-zerkalo-v-pomosh.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/01/b1d67-foto-devushek-iz-socsetei.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/02/07e39-polugolie-devki-razvlekautsia.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/02/2fda0-sochnie-pervokursnici.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/02/c57a9-domashnie-foto-devushek-81-fot.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/02/d795c-foto-zrelix-genshin.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/02/e39e4-lubuemsia-na-popki.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/02/eebab-krasivii-prezident-xorvatii-s.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/02/fa831-baian-18.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/05d99-zrelaia-genshina-s-appetitnimi.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/0d482-pishnaia-damochka-razdelas-i-p.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/27584-eromiks-v-teplix-tonax.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/5b107-19letniaia-xudishka-medlenno-i.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/6e9c7-ubki-vverx-podborka-26-foto.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/c909c-nachitannie-devushki.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/ee861-simpatichnaia-buriatka-absolut.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/04/615e0-prislannie-domashnie-foto.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/04/8eb4c-popi-popki-popochki.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/04/fd2af-maruse-26-let.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/01/29baf-kievskaia-razvratnica.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/01/7fae8-galia-na-otdixe.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/02/27605-obladatelnica-samoi-bolshoi-gr.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/02/2fda0-sochnie-pervokursnici.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/02/89b8d-lichnie-foto-razvratnix-i-gori.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/02/d502e-dealnaia-devushka-smotrim.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/02/d795c-chastnie-foto-zrelix-genshin.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/02/dd56f-v-glaza-smotret.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/02/eebab-krasivii-prezident-xorvatii-s.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/03/0d482-pishnaia-damochka-razdelas-i-p.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/03/139b3-pereodevaniia-s-moei-genoiiago.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/03/51896-molodie-i-neopitnie-shokoladki.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/03/9de23-daesh-takuu-politiku-v-massii.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/03/b2cc5-uchitelia-v-instagram.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/03/bebe6-brunetka-s-idealnimi-proporcii.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/04/5809e-eta-niashka-nikogda-tebe-ne-ot.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/04/8d39a-prishla-vesna-poiavilis-pervi.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/04/d0513-pikantnie-foto-uchitelei-v-shk.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/04/f8d70-foto-ochen-xudenkix-no-milix-m.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/6f8ab-dlia-lubitelei-opitnix-dam.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3225.js (expiration not specified)
http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3226.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/css/bg/15.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/css/key.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/css/logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/loading.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery142.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/menu.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tinyTips.css (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tools.overlay-1.1.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.css (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/showreason.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/reklama/kolobok_blight.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/css/engine.css (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/images/nagluho.png (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/22623354125781_img_3910.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/59382434320279_079_1000.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/92615852052355_000.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/9280461374306_0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/94010315164146_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s.uuidksinc.net/match/-1/iBv0MQqEaDH6Q64lZucP (expiration not specified)
http://uuidksinc.net/unique2 (expiration not specified)
http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/DkgbJtV4g09LgW51IAlNSWsSpguUZA (expiration not specified)
http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/g_mQ78gMpuUK1RxGdDrH6LzQJpYAPw (expiration not specified)
http://kd.pipec.ru/64535cfca7389a88717f3a44f48fb8f6.js (10 minutes)
http://kd.pipec.ru/kadam.base.min.js?5 (15 minutes)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/9CJx0URNp7w/0.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/S6xK3QQKT3M/0.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery142.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tools.overlay-1.1.2.min.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/menu.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/dle_ajax.js?1
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/js_edit.js?78
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.min.js
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/showreason.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery.tinyTips.js?10
http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/shcomm.js?554
http://clickadu.com/apu.php?zoneid=206429
http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/g_mQ78gMpuUK1RxGdDrH6LzQJpYAPw
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://pipec.ru/css/styleadm.css?2
http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/css/engine.css
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tinyTips.css
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Порно онлайн and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
18+ renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Ярмарка тщеславия в инстаграме and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Голливудская к…пальнике. Фото and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
*** Dating for Men in Чикаго and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1488 and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Лишенные ларьк…а» скачут ... and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Пышная дамочка…усные прелести and 39 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Читать дальше and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
В ходе Граждан…два народа... and 21 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Следы от загара and 18 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Добавить в избранное and 41 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
+18 and 27 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Охуенно and 27 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Сегодня, 11:35 and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Leon-*** and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
АРХИВ renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(3266) and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
НАВЕРХ renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Пипец - сайт м…ографии, видео and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
PIPEC.ru renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 162.6KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing http://kd.pipec.ru/kadam.base.min.js?5 could save 68KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery142.js could save 46.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/js_edit.js?78 could save 14KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/shcomm.js?554 could save 5.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/dle_ajax.js?1 could save 5.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://kd.pipec.ru/64535cfca7389a88717f3a44f48fb8f6.js could save 4.2KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://kd.pipec.ru/?command=get_data&data=%7B%22blockID%22%3A%22264001%22%2C%22v%22%3A%22default%22%2C%22page%22%3A%22http%3A%2F%2Fpipec.ru%2F%22%2C%22domain%22%3A%22pipec.ru%22%2C%22noFlash%22%3A1%2C%22uid%22%3A%22iBv0MQqEaDH6Q64lZucP%22%2C%22clientNotice%22%3Atrue%7D&requestlog=false&callback=kadam.render.postteaser&r=0.4835226065479219 could save 3.9KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.min.js could save 3.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery.tinyTips.js?10 could save 2.7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3225.js could save 2.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3226.js could save 2.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tools.overlay-1.1.2.min.js could save 2KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/menu.js could save 1.8KiB (63% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/other/">Разное</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="">18+</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="text_tid_264001_0" href="http://zirijat…88&amp;r=0.6349411" class="tlink">Голливудская к…пальнике. Фото</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="title_tid_264001_1" href="http://zirijat…QCIARJFUAXS7AE" class="ttitle">Ярмарка тщеславия в инстаграме</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ss.bevi…Z2jd8-ktw&amp;ref=">Meet Hot Matur…bes Online Now</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…i_urkainy.html"></a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…i_urkainy.html">Голландцы сказ…социации е ...</a> and 41 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ss.bevi…Djad3fMe4&amp;ref=">*** Dating for the over 40s</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://hrust.n…078/9127/3225/" class="smile_title_3225">Фото девушек из соцсетей</a> and 61 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…olash-435.html">ЭРОлаш-435 +18</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…olash-435.html">Читать дальше</a> and 20 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/akkardeon/">Чую что боян</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?newsid=277457#comment">[БЫСТРО]</a> and 37 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:;">Охуенно</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/user/Leon-***/">Leon-***</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="rate2-layer-2-277445">-2</span> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="pppage" type="text" name="cstart"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kolobok.us"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 10KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/js_edit.js?78 could save 4KiB (22% reduction).
Minifying http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/shcomm.js?554 could save 3.3KiB (44% reduction).
Minifying http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery.tinyTips.js?10 could save 2.7KiB (67% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (54% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/images/nagluho.png could save 2.7KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pipec.ru/css/logo.gif could save 729B (63% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/css/engine.css could save 1KiB (33% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pipec.ru/css/styleadm.css?2 could save 713B (17% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pipec.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 25 Apr 2016 08:58:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: user_fon_db=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: user_fon=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.pipec.ru 3600
A 5.187.1.67 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fornex.com
Rname hostmaster.fornex.com
Serial Number 2015070301
Refresh 46800
Retry 1800
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.fornex.com 3591
NS ns2.fornex.com 3591
NS ns1.fornex.com 3591
NS ns3.fornex.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-08-11
Domain Age:
10 years 8 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: PIPEC.RU
nserver: ns1.fornex.com.
nserver: ns2.fornex.com.
nserver: ns3.fornex.com.
nserver: ns4.fornex.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2005.08.11
paid-till: 2016.08.11
free-date: 2016.09.11
source: TCI

Last updated on 2016.04.25 11:56:33 MSK
Last update was 154 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pipec.ru widget