Pipec.Ru

pipec.ru
pipec receives about 10,400 unique visitors and 91,520 (8.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $83.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,476.91. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pipec.ru is ranked number 51,055 in the world and 0.00208% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Frankfurt, 05, 65931, Germany and links to network IP address 5.187.1.67.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does pipec.ru get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
312,000
Daily Pageviews:
91,520 (8.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
51,055 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00208% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
159
Average Load Time:
(1009 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 62.3%46.5%4162
Ukraine 16.8%25.7%2229
Lithuania 6.2%16.0%1028
Germany 3.0%1.4%51436
Italy 2.8%6.0%28161
United States 0.8%0.1%717402

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pipec.ru
87.79%98.81%12.3
i.pipec.ru
12.53%1.19%1.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  79,833
Follow Links:
  67,207
Nofollow Links:
  12,626
Referring Domains:
  184
Referring IPs:
  173

Domain Overview

SEMrush pipec.ru
Domain:
  pipec.ru
Rank:
  1,357,014
Organic Keywords:
  117
Organic Traffic:
  208
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

pipec.ru Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  32
Facebook comments:
  1
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  33
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  104
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pipec.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$59,476.91
Daily Revenue:
$83.20
Monthly Revenue:
$2,496.00
Yearly Revenue:
$30,368.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pipec.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.187.1.67
ASN:
AS44066 
ISP:
First Colo GmbH 
Server Location:
Frankfurt
05
65931
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 5.187.1.67

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d.uuidksinc.net/match/52/_Q57yEJN5GYH (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20151226/600px/40456291442722_12mos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20151226/600px/52280176557010_1918983_10153682677159471_9100771178307377881_n.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20151226/600px/86604186090573_6850512.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20151226/600px/87572211574617_10mos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/video_shot/62346749867895_fullsize-47.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/09/1e200-gdem-muga.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/09/31509-lubitelskie-foto-sosok.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/09/4c082-palevo-i-zasveti.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/09/aacc3-shikarnie-formi-meksikanki.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/10/067e0-miss-gibkost.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/10/15671-pokazivaet-svoi-prelesti-krupn.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/10/2f8b5-popkopost-chastnoe.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/10/52fef-paren-prislal-neskromnie-foto.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/10/8c15f-kak-devchonki-piatnicu-otmecha.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/10/b0252-lubitelskie-foto-studentki-u-s.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/10/bf662-paren-zaglianul-v-vannuu-komna.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/12/03f71-sochnie-popki-chastnie-foto.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/12/21501-lichnoe-domashnee.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/12/30b30-vzroslie-tetki-xotiat-laski-ot.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/12/***e12-samie-otchaiannie-zrelie-gensh.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/12/88ab9-razvratnici-v-chulkax-i-kolgot.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/12/9fdfc-dlia-lubitelei-opitnix-dam.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/12/be925-kak-otlichnica-iz-smolenska-st.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/12/cff4f-v-kustikax-vozle-trassi.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/12/fccee-smachnie-fotki-devushek.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/95e82-nastia-i-ee-foto-s-otdixa-na-m.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/b4970-devushka-zasvetila-na-pliage-v.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/b95ce-prosveti.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/c764b-krasivim-genshinam-trusi-ne-nu.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/debab-chto-skrivaetsia-pod-ubkoi.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/f5c6c-studentka-ania-zasvetila-trusi.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/10/bf662-paren-zaglianul-v-vannuu-komna.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/10/f8683-na-divane.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/2f5da-zasveti-v-belix-trusikax.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/45068-lubitelskie-foto-zrelix-genshi.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/53e76-sochnie-devushki-chastnie-fot.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/***e12-samie-otchaiannie-zrelie-gensh.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/85534-ochen-***ualnie-foto.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/8647f-krepkie-oreshki.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/9fdfc-dlia-lubitelei-opitnix-dam.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/a3fc7-chastnie-foto-devushki-iz-rigi.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/b7c94-krasivie-devushki-v-kolgotkax.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/b7cec-formennie-devushki.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/e979d-lubimaia-gena-poziruet-chastn.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/f5378-***-bombi-vkontakte.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3225.js (expiration not specified)
http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3226.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/css/bg/15.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/css/key.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/css/logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/loading.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery142.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/menu.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tinyTips.css (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tools.overlay-1.1.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.css (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/showreason.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/reklama/kolobok_blight.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/css/engine.css (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/images/nagluho.png (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/293391710797_28042527.366575.25.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/43897356518958_(15).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/47664788714790_2816800_900.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/48552601720019_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/771339779393_06mos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/98938790271308_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/99708768040735_fkmwounan1o.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/nozh.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/p.gif (expiration not specified)
http://s.uuidksinc.net/match/-1/Y3awWFYYTKDKV9Xr52OM (expiration not specified)
http://uuidksinc.net/unique2 (expiration not specified)
http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/DkgbJtV4g09LgW51IAlNSWsSpguUZA (expiration not specified)
http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/g_mQ78gMpuUK1RxGdDrH6LzQJpYAPw (expiration not specified)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/BYcJ0wyGhzk/0.jpg (5 minutes)
http://kd.pipec.ru/64535cfca7389a88717f3a44f48fb8f6.js (10 minutes)
http://kd.pipec.ru/kadam.base.min.js?5 (10 minutes)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/CqFmB6FazAk/0.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/Pcc1Q-n4RjY/0.jpg (2 hours)
http://img.youtube.com/vi/yjb0j9l1sz4/0.jpg (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery142.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tools.overlay-1.1.2.min.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/menu.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/dle_ajax.js?1
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/js_edit.js?78
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.min.js
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/showreason.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery.tinyTips.js?10
http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/shcomm.js?554
http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/g_mQ78gMpuUK1RxGdDrH6LzQJpYAPw
http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/DkgbJtV4g09LgW51IAlNSWsSpguUZA
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://pipec.ru/css/styleadm.css?2
http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/css/engine.css
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tinyTips.css
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Порно онлайн and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
18+ renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Красивые и опасные! and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
В этой игре мо…льзя в других. and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Молоденькая аз…тся... Скачать and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
17805 and 19 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Депутаты Рады…рецкого пи ... and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Как отличница…а порнозвездой and 39 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Читать дальше and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
На подготовку…этих девушек. and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Похуй - нахуй and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Добавить в избранное and 41 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
+18 and 27 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Охуенно and 27 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Сегодня, 18:56 and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
vovacovaleov and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
and 1 others render only 8 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
АРХИВ renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(3033) and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
НАВЕРХ renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Пипец - сайт м…ографии, видео and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
PIPEC.ru renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/other/">Разное</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="">18+</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="text_tid_264001_0" href="http://zirijat…5&amp;r=0.03732103" class="tlink">Красотки рубят монстров!</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="title_tid_264001_1" href="http://zirijat…5DEVJHP4EA====" class="ttitle">Прокачай девушку</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://uf.yjvf…35tSZbvZo&amp;ref=">Младший брат о…сестрой [+18]</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://uf.yjvf…35tSZbvZo&amp;ref=">Младший брат о…сестрой [+18]</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…hitu_igil.html"></a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…hitu_igil.html">Турция вышла на защиту ИГИЛ.</a> and 50 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hrust.n…1078/399/3225/" class="smile_title_3225">Домашние фотки девушек</a> and 65 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…iberdenka.html">белиберденька +26</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…iberdenka.html">Читать дальше</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/ero/">Эротика</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?newsid=261554#comment">[БЫСТРО]</a> and 37 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:;">Охуенно</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/user/djek/">djek</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="rate2-layer-2-261552">-1</span> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="pppage" type="text" name="cstart"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="super_puper" type="button" class="navpage"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kolobok.us"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 170.8KiB (71% reduction).

Compressing http://kd.pipec.ru/kadam.base.min.js?5 could save 68KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery142.js could save 46.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/js_edit.js?78 could save 14KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/shcomm.js?554 could save 5.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/dle_ajax.js?1 could save 5.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/DkgbJtV4g09LgW51IAlNSWsSpguUZA could save 4.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/g_mQ78gMpuUK1RxGdDrH6LzQJpYAPw could save 4.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://kd.pipec.ru/64535cfca7389a88717f3a44f48fb8f6.js could save 4.2KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.min.js could save 3.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://kd.pipec.ru/?command=get_data&data=%7B%22blockID%22%3A%22264001%22%2C%22v%22%3A%22default%22%2C%22page%22%3A%22http%3A%2F%2Fpipec.ru%2F%22%2C%22domain%22%3A%22pipec.ru%22%2C%22noFlash%22%3A1%2C%22uid%22%3A%22Y3awWFYYTKDKV9Xr52OM%22%2C%22clientNotice%22%3Atrue%7D&requestlog=false&callback=kadam.render.postteaser&r=0.70776768960058*** could save 2.8KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery.tinyTips.js?10 could save 2.7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3225.js could save 2.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3226.js could save 2.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tools.overlay-1.1.2.min.js could save 2KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/menu.js could save 1.8KiB (63% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 50.4KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/c764b-krasivim-genshinam-trusi-ne-nu.jpeg could save 5.2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/b4970-devushka-zasvetila-na-pliage-v.jpeg could save 4.1KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://v.vsimasd.pw/i/8045a480dd464782d243cdaa8549bfc53749c9b2061a5732.gif could save 3.2KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/b7c94-krasivie-devushki-v-kolgotkax.jpeg could save 3KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/***e12-samie-otchaiannie-zrelie-gensh.jpeg could save 2.9KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pipec.ru/css/bg/15.jpg could save 2.8KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/b7cec-formennie-devushki.jpeg could save 2.8KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/images/nagluho.png could save 2.7KiB (52% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/45068-lubitelskie-foto-zrelix-genshi.jpeg could save 2.7KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/8647f-krepkie-oreshki.jpeg could save 2.6KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/b95ce-prosveti.jpeg could save 1.8KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/85534-ochen-***ualnie-foto.jpeg could save 1.7KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/9fdfc-dlia-lubitelei-opitnix-dam.jpeg could save 1.6KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/debab-chto-skrivaetsia-pod-ubkoi.jpeg could save 1.6KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/f5378-***-bombi-vkontakte.jpeg could save 1.5KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/10/bf662-paren-zaglianul-v-vannuu-komna.jpeg could save 1.3KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/95e82-nastia-i-ee-foto-s-otdixa-na-m.jpeg could save 1.3KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/10/f8683-na-divane.jpeg could save 1.3KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/53e76-sochnie-devushki-chastnie-fot.jpeg could save 1.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/2f5da-zasveti-v-belix-trusikax.jpeg could save 1.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/e979d-lubimaia-gena-poziruet-chastn.jpeg could save 1.2KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/f5c6c-studentka-ania-zasvetila-trusi.jpeg could save 1.1KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/12/a3fc7-chastnie-foto-devushki-iz-rigi.jpeg could save 1.1KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pipec.ru/css/logo.gif could save 729B (63% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 17.6KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/js_edit.js?78 could save 4KiB (22% reduction).
Minifying http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/shcomm.js?554 could save 3.3KiB (44% reduction).
Minifying http://kd.pipec.ru/kadam.base.min.js?5 could save 2.8KiB (4% reduction).
Minifying http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery.tinyTips.js?10 could save 2.7KiB (67% reduction).
Minifying http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/DkgbJtV4g09LgW51IAlNSWsSpguUZA could save 2.5KiB (36% reduction).
Minifying http://v.vsimasd.pw/v/g_mQ78gMpuUK1RxGdDrH6LzQJpYAPw could save 2.4KiB (36% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/css/engine.css could save 1KiB (33% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pipec.ru/css/styleadm.css?2 could save 713B (17% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 833B (6% reduction).

Minifying http://pipec.ru/ could save 833B (6% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did pipec.ru look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 26 Dec 2015 16:16:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: user_fon_db=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: user_fon=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.pipec.ru 3590
SOA 3590
Mname ns1.fornex.com
Rname hostmaster.fornex.com
Serial Number 2015070301
Refresh 46800
Retry 1800
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.187.1.67 3590
NS ns4.fornex.com 3590
NS ns2.fornex.com 3590
NS ns1.fornex.com 3590
NS ns3.fornex.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-08-11
Domain Age:
10 years 4 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: PIPEC.RU
nserver: ns1.fornex.com.
nserver: ns2.fornex.com.
nserver: ns3.fornex.com.
nserver: ns4.fornex.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2005.08.11
paid-till: 2016.08.11
free-date: 2016.09.11
source: TCI

Last updated on 2015.12.26 19:16:34 MSK
Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pipec.ru widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.