Pipec.Ru - Info pipec.ru

pipec.ru receives about 13,650 unique visitors and 173,355 (12.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $109.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $63,042.87. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pipec.ru is ranked number 30,435 in the world and 0.00273% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt, 05, 65931, Germany and links to network IP address 5.187.1.67.
SEMrush

How popular is pipec.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
409,500
Daily Pageviews:
173,355 (12.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
30,435 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00273% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 32.6%33.7%3391
Germany 18.6%22.9%6260
Poland 9.1%13.6%4804
Ukraine 6.6%9.6%2381
Azerbaijan 4.2%3.3%4044
Italy 2.9%0.8%35839
Turkey 2.3%1.7%16801
France 2.1%4.1%37359
Belarus 2.0%1.8%2990
Israel 1.8%1.1%5613
Netherlands 1.6%1.4%21847
Czech Republic 1.2%1.1%12299
United Kingdom 1.2%0.1%131395
United States 1.1%0.3%337158
Estonia 0.8%1.2%2238
Other 0.8%0.9%366
Kazakhstan 0.6%0.1%22383

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pipec.ru
94.37%99.14%12.7
i.pipec.ru
6.50%0.86%1.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush pipec.ru
Domain:
  pipec.ru
Rank:
  1,395,662
Organic Keywords:
  67
Organic Traffic:
  208
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  37
Page Authority:
  33
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
201
Total Backlinks:
  178,176
Follow Links:
  78,418
Nofollow Links:
  99,758
Referring Domains:
  217
Referring IPs:
  227

How socially engaged is pipec.ru?

Facebook:
  34
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  104
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much pipec.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$63,042.87
Daily Revenue:
$109.20
Monthly Revenue:
$3,276.00
Yearly Revenue:
$39,858.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is pipec.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.187.1.67
ASN:
AS44066 
ISP:
First Colo GmbH 
Server Location:
Frankfurt
05
65931
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 5.187.1.67

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does pipec.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1052 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ad8k.com/ads/ad_forum_ (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20161003/600px/47672090150821_01mos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20161003/600px/52681480660126_8473305.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20161003/600px/61118410167177_01mos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i.pipec.ru/20161003/600px/84162842***0766_8494101.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/01/2f49b-ox-ug-eti-nogki.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/01/b1d67-foto-devushek-iz-socsetei.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/01/c4149-v-e***heskom-nignem-bele.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/02/18bcc-podsmotrennoe.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/02/c4d6c-piana-baba-sebe-ne-xoziaika.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/02/e9d3e-domashniaia-fotosessiia.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/5ee7d-tridcat-piat-baba-iagodka-opi.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/8985e-molodaia-i-ulibchivaia-niasha.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/98383-devki-ubki-zadiraut-podborka-5.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/a2442-pianaia-baba-svoemu-telu-ne-x.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/03/ee861-simpatichnaia-buriatka-absolut.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/04/565e1-sluchainie-zasveti-na-ulicax-g.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/04/7bebc-mat-moego-druga-nikak-ne-vixod.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/04/fb8f8-molodaia-i-strastnaia-armianka.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/06/090e6-tri-ruminskie-sestri-pokorili.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/06/10cd6-vot-takaia-vot-sestrenka-moei.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/06/1d11a-zrelaia-sochnaia-dama-s-bolshi.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/06/4b76b-sochnie-genshini-s-bolshim-dar.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/06/6f489-appetitnaia-gena-soseda.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/160/07/35cc4-vipusknik-2016-64-foto.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/01/18abc-chastnoe-pozirovanie-doma.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/02/d795c-chastnie-foto-zrelix-genshin.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/02/d8d96-chto-u-nee-pod-ubkoii.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/02/e9d3e-domashniaia-fotosessiia.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/03/235b8-grudastaia-medsestra-v-tele-vi.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/03/6e9c7-ubki-vverx-podborka-26-foto.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/03/ee861-simpatichnaia-buriatka-absolut.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/04/0da1d-pianie-devushki-svoemu-telu-u.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/04/284c4-rigenkaia-lubovnica-poziruet-n.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/04/729d3-a-dameto-uge-45-let.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/04/8fd30-miss-monika-v-svoi-43-goda-vig.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/05/07ed4-ocharovatelnaia-brunetka-v-roz.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/05/94852-uliia-demonstriruet-svoi-pishn.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/06/090e6-tri-ruminskie-sestri-pokorili.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/06/3aad2-gubastaia-prodavshica-luba-iz.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/06/4b76b-sochnie-genshini-s-bolshim-dar.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/06/a578d-oi-ubka-zadralas.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/06/b44***-milaia-i-primernaia-otlichnica.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/07/c8b58-vipusknoi-v-derevne-bolshie-at.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://img.st02.net/t/200/09/75bdc-podborka-chastnoi-erotiki.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3225.js (expiration not specified)
http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3226.js (expiration not specified)
http://namesakeoscilloscopemarquis.com/path/ads/ads.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/css/bg/15.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/css/key.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/css/logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/loading.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery142.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/menu.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tinyTips.css (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tools.overlay-1.1.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.css (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/showreason.js (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/reklama/kolobok_blight.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/css/engine.css (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/images/nagluho.png (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/up/uploads/gluho/p.gif (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/14946404296307_0_(1).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/33325855521667_0_1ac8***_2f4df576_orig.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/354436442348_***_nornd42ynk1u8c5dso2_500.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/35470249235344_00.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/439***591515942_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/45088425721245_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/53057100929116_0_(1).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/64988030466494_0_1ac0d0_c688d66b_orig.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/66270219659011_3022fe8882caa7fc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/67650134022375_0_(1).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/82714906534130_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/86466046225658_03mos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/90863528346177_***_o9dsx0***tg1vtxgwao1_1280.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/91536558797033_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/9506584739079_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/95798931729054_01.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/99440955159819_vh2nhinnmy0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://pipec.ru/uploads/topnews/vtunvAIInw4&hl=ru&fs=1 (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 10 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery142.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tools.overlay-1.1.2.min.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/menu.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/dle_ajax.js?1
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/js_edit.js?78
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.min.js
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/showreason.js
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery.tinyTips.js?10
http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/shcomm.js?554
http://hilltopads.net/p?zoneId=895405-895475
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://pipec.ru/css/styleadm.css?2
http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/css/engine.css
http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tinyTips.css
http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Порно онлайн and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
18+ renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1641 and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Девушка делает…скульптуры ... and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Мать моего дру…я из головы... and 39 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Читать дальше and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
На страницу: and 18 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Следы от загара and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Добавить в избранное and 41 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
+27 and 27 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Охуенно and 27 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Сегодня, 09:05 and 13 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
kazladuev and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
АРХИВ renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
(2841) and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
НАВЕРХ renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Пипец - сайт м…ографии, видео and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
PIPEC.ru renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/other/">Разное</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="">18+</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…lashnikov.html"></a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…lashnikov.html">Калашников +2</a> and 46 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://hrust.n…078/6113/3225/" class="smile_title_3225">В эротическом нижнем белье</a> and 66 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…avtomobil.html">Читать дальше</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.ru/videopipec/">Видео приколы</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?newsid=295342#comment">[БЫСТРО]</a> and 37 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:;">Охуенно</a> and 26 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…ser/kazladuev/">kazladuev</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://pipec.r…opodborka.html">Утренняя эроподборка +21</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="pppage" type="text" name="cstart"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.kolobok.us"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 86.5KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery142.js could save 46.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/js_edit.js?78 could save 14KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/shcomm.js?554 could save 5.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/dle_ajax.js?1 could save 5.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/js/arcticmodal/jquery.arcticmodal-0.3.min.js could save 3.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery.tinyTips.js?10 could save 2.7KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3225.js could save 2.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://jsn.krutilka.net/i/p/i/pipec.ru.3226.js could save 2.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/tools.overlay-1.1.2.min.js could save 2KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/menu.js could save 1.8KiB (63% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 24.6KiB (13% reduction).

Compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/06/a578d-oi-ubka-zadralas.jpeg could save 5.8KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/03/6e9c7-ubki-vverx-podborka-26-foto.jpeg could save 5.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/04/284c4-rigenkaia-lubovnica-poziruet-n.jpeg could save 4.8KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://img.st02.net/t/200/06/090e6-tri-ruminskie-sestri-pokorili.jpeg could save 4.7KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/images/nagluho.png could save 2.7KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/up/uploads/gluho/p.gif could save 773B (22% reduction).
Compressing http://pipec.ru/css/logo.gif could save 729B (63% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 10KiB (33% reduction).

Minifying http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/js_edit.js?78 could save 4KiB (22% reduction).
Minifying http://pipec.ru/engine/ajax/shcomm.js?554 could save 3.3KiB (44% reduction).
Minifying http://pipec.ru/engine/classes/js/jquery.tinyTips.js?10 could save 2.7KiB (67% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.7KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://pipec.ru/templates/Default/css/engine.css could save 1KiB (33% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pipec.ru/css/styleadm.css?2 could save 713B (17% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to pipec.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 03 Oct 2016 06:38:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: user_fon_db=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Set-Cookie: user_fon=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.pipec.ru; httponly
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fornex.com
Rname hostmaster.fornex.com
Serial Number 2015070301
Refresh 46800
Retry 1800
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.pipec.ru 3600
A 5.187.1.67 3600
NS ns3.fornex.com 3600
NS ns4.fornex.com 3600
NS ns2.fornex.com 3600
NS ns1.fornex.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-08-11
Domain Age:
11 years 2 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: PIPEC.RU
nserver: ns1.fornex.com.
nserver: ns2.fornex.com.
nserver: ns3.fornex.com.
nserver: ns4.fornex.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2005.08.11
paid-till: 2017.08.11
free-date: 2017.09.11
source: TCI

Last updated on 2016.10.03 09:36:33 MSK
Last update was 53 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

nametest.com
17 secs
guruppkn.com
21 secs
iflysse.com
52 secs
jobgr.blogspot.com
1 min
new-game-apk.com
1 min
clipgoo.com
1 min
sukkkrchrome.ru
2 mins
smiles***32.com
2 mins
literu.ru
2 mins
proplayer.gg
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pipec.ru widget